Select Activity


2023-2024 Future Stars Hockey
FSH Session 1 Nov. 11 - Dec. 16                             FSH Session 1 Nov. 11 - Dec. 16
FSH Session 2 Jan. 6 - Feb. 10                              FSH Session 2 Jan. 6 - Feb. 10
FSH Session 3 Feb. 17 - Mar. 16                             FSH Session 3 Feb. 17 - Mar. 16
2024 4th, 5th, & 6th Grade Basketball
6th Grade BOYS Basketball                                   6th Grade BOYS Basketball
CAVS- Maurice Jones
HAWKS- Shane Messer
LAKERS- Elijah Simms
PELICANS- Bryan Root
BOYS 4th Grade Basketball                                   BOYS 4th Grade Basketball
Atkinson
BHCS
Croghan
Lutz
Otis
BOYS 5th Grade Basketball                                   BOYS 5th Grade Basketball
Atkinson
BHCS
Croghan
GS,Moh,GB,Cali
Lutz
Otis
GIRLS 4th Grade Basketball                                  GIRLS 4th Grade Basketball
Atkinson/Croghan
BHCS
Gburg/CGS/OF
Otis/Lutz
GIRLS 5th Grade Basketball                                  GIRLS 5th Grade Basketball
Atkinson
Croghan
Genoa
Homeschool
Lutz
Oak Harbor
Otis
2024 BASEBALL and SOFTBALL
10U F.O.P. SOFTBALL (8-10 year olds)                        10U F.O.P. SOFTBALL (8-10 year olds)
13U SOFTBALL (11-13 year olds)                              13U SOFTBALL (11-13 year olds)
16U SOFTBALL                                                16U SOFTBALL
Bantam League- CO-ED Coach Pitch (6-7 year old)             Bantam League- CO-ED Coach Pitch (6-7 year old)
CLINIC TeeBall / Coach\'s Pitch (Ages 3-7)                   CLINIC TeeBall / Coach's Pitch (Ages 3-7)
ELKS BASEBALL (8-10 year olds)                              ELKS BASEBALL (8-10 year olds)
KIWANIS BASEBALL (11-12 year olds)                          KIWANIS BASEBALL (11-12 year olds)
PONY LEAGUE BASEBALL (13-15 year olds)                      PONY LEAGUE BASEBALL (13-15 year olds)
Tee-Ball (3-5 years old)                                    Tee-Ball (3-5 years old)
YOUTH CLINICS Baseball/Softball (Ages 8-15)                 YOUTH CLINICS Baseball/Softball (Ages 8-15)
2024 Rec Camp
Daily
Rec Camp Day Rate
Weekly
Week 1
Week 10
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
2024 Spring Youth Soccer
A League: 11-13 year olds                                   A League: 11-13 year olds
Faist
Flores
Pena
Schwochow
Willey
B League: 9-10 year olds                                    B League: 9-10 year olds
Contreras
Dezanett
Escobar
Foos
Travis 1 (Brandy)
Travis 2
Zeiber
C League: 7-8 year olds                                     C League: 7-8 year olds
Bloom
Borroff
Dezanett
Drusback
Ellenberger
Escobar
Green/Mittower
Maines
Marsee
Moseman
Riggs
Schwochow
D League: 4-6 year olds                                     D League: 4-6 year olds
Andrade
Chavez
Dezanett
Ellenberger
Fry
Guzman
Hudson
Kingsborogh
Pena
Ritzler
Welty
Wheatley/Tester
2024 Spring Youth Volleyball
1st & 2nd Grade Volleyball                                  1st & 2nd Grade Volleyball
Emily
Guhn
Hagen
clyde
3rd & 4th Grade Volleyball                                  3rd & 4th Grade Volleyball
Floro
Grove--Old Fort
Jensen
Johnson
Jump--Bellevue
Newsome--Clyde
Schwochow
Slack--Oak H
Stoudinger
5th & 6th Grade Volleyball                                  5th & 6th Grade Volleyball
Barr--Woodmore
Bell
Biller
Conner
Eisenhauer
Harder
Salcan
Schwochow
Stoudinger